Kegelclub

KC Kirchseeon

Vereins- und Pokalsieger


Vereinsmeister seit 2002





          Damen


    Herren

 



Fietz Andrea             
2002       
      Schmaus Roland
Danzer   Gertrud           
2003      
           Kainz   Arnold
Danzer   Gertrud           
2004      
           Kainz   Arnold
Danzer   Gertrud           
2005      
          Schmaus   Roland
Danzer   Gertrud           
2006      
           Pittoni   Franz
Danzer   Gertrud           
2007      
           Pittoni   Franz
Danzer   Gertrud           
2008      
           n.a. 
Danzer   Gertrud           
2009      
           Kainz   Arnold
Bauer   Birgit         
2010       
                Vogt Stefan 
Danzer   Gertrud           
2011      
          Seiffert   Enrico
Danzer   Gertrud           
2012      
           Vogt   Stefan

 

 


Danzer   Gertrud           
2013      
             Seiffert Enrico
Waldleitner   Birgit       
2014     
             Seiffert Enrico
Waldleitner   Birgit       
2015     
             Guggenberger Richard 
Kathrin   Hädrich         
2016     
          Vogt Stefan
Fuhrmann   Birgit         
2017     
            Guggenberger Richard
 

Pokalsieger seit 2000

 

    Damen       


Herren

Kaiser   Elisabeth          
2000      
          Djanic   Zdravko
Danzer   Gertrud            
    2001         
          Zeiler   Karl Heinz
Vogt   Herta                
2002     
                Schmaus Roland 
Bauer   Birgit              
2003     
                Schmaus Roland
Danzer   Gertrud            
   2004       
            Feuchtner Norbert
Danzer   Gertrud            
   2005       
          Eskic   Sava 
Danzer   Gertrud            
   2006       
          Schmaus   Roland
Danzer   Gertrud            
   2007       
          Zeiler   Karl-Heinz
Hollerith   Rosl            
2008   
               Djanic Zdravko
Waldleitner   Birgit        
  2009     
           Djanic   Zdravko
Waldleitner   Birgit        
  2010     
             Senol Cengiz
Waldleitner   Birgit        
 2011     
           Straub   Matthias
Danzer    Gertrud           
 2012      
            Seidinger Max
Waldleitner   Birgit        
 2013     
             Senol Cengiz
Waldleitner   Birgit        
 2014     
             Sandkohl Thomas
Hädrich   Kathrin           
 2015     
           Vogt   Stefan
Fuhrmann   Birgit           
 2016     
           Friedrich   Thomas
Fuhrmann   Birgit           
 2017     
           Haslinger   Franz